Details for 1345 2nd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bldg sqft: 10347
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4666612
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase a mixed use building in the heart of Downtown Sarasota. This exceptional three story mixed used building offers an unparall
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,104.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3441
  8. Acreage: 6.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497037
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Details for 130 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675644
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare new construction opportunity in one of Sarasotas most iconic and walkable island neighborhoods. Located just steps from St. Armands Circle, this to be built luxur
Details for 2360 Live Oak Lake Rd, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 17.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5132509
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Provided by: TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private paradise! Nestled on 17.13 stunning lakefront acres along the shores of Live Oak Lake, this rare and unique property offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functi
Details for 2500 Citrus Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bldg sqft: 23630
  5. Acreage: 6.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM706023
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Blanmay
  5. Provided by: BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This impressive 23,630 SF medical facility is situated on 6.04 acres at the high traffic intersection of Hwy 441 and Hwy 27 in Leesburg, offering outstanding visibility and access. Originally construc
Details for 727 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,186,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4794
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8348338
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience an unparalleled coastal retreat in the exclusive North Point Harbor enclave of Holmes Beach, situated on the highly coveted northern end of Anna Maria Island. This meticulously maintained,
Listing Details for 4441 Anderson Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 480
  5. Acreage: 12.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6273158
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Mark Allen, CCIM and Commercial Real Estate Professionals is now Offering this INCREDIBLE 52 Lot Single Family Home Development at a $1 million discount from its original pricing!! Osceola County Appr
Details for 2920 Dune Drive 420, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3048
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014605
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Building: Sailfish Point
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this three bedroom, three and a half bathroom Sailfish Point PENTHOUSE with unobstructed Atlantic Ocean views. Arrive via elevator access shared by just two resid
Details for 4412 Ocean Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26007677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale By The Sea
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The property is located in the highly sought after community one block from the iconic Lauderdale By The Sea Anglin's Square just steps from the Beach Pier. The area is filled with retail, educational
Details for 811 Hibiscus Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3615
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005677
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Town & Beach Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RIOMAR BEACH Dried in stage NOW READY FOR KITCHEN & BATH DESIGN. Private 795 SF Pool House!. Tropical Modern Architecture graced by mature oaks and palms for a truly private sanctuary, 1 block from th