Details for 811 Hibiscus Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005677
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Town & Beach Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RIOMAR BEACH Dried in stage NOW READY FOR KITCHEN & BATH DESIGN. Private 795 SF Pool House!. Tropical Modern Architecture graced by mature oaks and palms for a truly private sanctuary, 1 block from th
Details for 13850 Allapattah Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8699
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11158908
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: Barkdull Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 10 pristine acres, this extraordinary estate seamlessly combines luxury living with equestrian excellence and resort style outdoor amenities. The main residence features five bedrooms and five
Details for 12010 Us Highway 1, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11139851
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Provided by: Anderson & Carr
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
This is a unique opportunity. This property consists of a commercial building that could be converted into a Single family residence, or possibly multi family. The property is in perfect condition, wi
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 604
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Details for 0 Nw Corner Of Wilder Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 177
  3. Acreage: 10.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220216
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Multifamily development site 10. 38+/ acres | river views daytona beach, fl | engineered site plan property overview 10. 38+/ acres overlooking the halifax river with approximately 1,600 feet o
Details for 2825 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 213
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218907
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled Oceanfront Opportunity in Daytona Beach Shores Welcome to one of the last remaining prime oceanfront lots in the coveted Daytona Beach Shores community where luxury meets lifestyle. Thi
Details for 429 30th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: B26021085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Historic Northwood, this stunning 1926 Spanish Mediterranean compound rests on an oversized lot and blends timeless architecture with modern luxury. The two story main residen
Details for 201 Wheeler Road, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6147241
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional redevelopment opportunity in one of Boca Grandes most iconic settings. This 0.39 acre parcel is uniquely positioned with a state owned corridor along the north boundary, adding privacy, op
Details for Us Hwy 544 E, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Acreage: 10.34 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4905864
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
10+/ Acres of Vacant Land in Haines City For Sale or Lease. New residential developments nearby and adjacent to a newly opened retail center. Suitable for potential commercial, business park, or res
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3001, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,535.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8435975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: One St Petersburg Condo
  5. Building: One St Petersburg Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched high on the 30th floor, this stunning corner residence redefines elevated city living. Wrapping the coveted south corner of the tower, it showcases panoramic views that sweep from the tranquil