Details for 2825 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 212
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086227
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled Oceanfront Opportunity in Daytona Beach Shores Welcome to one of the last remaining prime oceanfront lots in the coveted Daytona Beach Shores community where luxury meets lifestyle. Thi
Details for 2819 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,676.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2267
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4669533
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  5. Middle School: Booker Middle
  6. High School: Booker High
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BEACH FRONT OPPORTUNITY on Longboat Key! Rare chance to own DIRECT GULF FRONT property on the coveted south end of Longboat Key in Sarasota county. This charming, 1955 beach cottage sustained signific
Details for 3316 37th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024963
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Riviera Sub Of Galt
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolute Masterpiece! Once in a lifetime opportunity to own your brand new waterfront coastal modern home rebuilt from the concrete up in sought after Bermuda Riviera in East Fort Lauderdale. This 4BD
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7963
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Details for 6451 136th Lane, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6667
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***completely renovated from head to toeeverything is brand new!!! *** situated on nearly 2 acres in the heart of sunshine ranches, this exceptional estate offers 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths plus a powde
Details for 6451 Rodeo Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6667
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10542380
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 920 Hyacinth Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $857.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4429
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26010789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise at this stunning waterfront residence, with serene water views everywhere, on sought after Tropic Isle in vibrant Delray Beach! Landscaped back yard with privacy hedges on each side
Details for 8771 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $769.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26009242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined, this custom designed, newly rebuilt coastal style home in Steeplechase sits on a pristine 1 acre corner lot and lives like a brand new luxury residence. This 4 BR, 4 bath home s
Details for 2520 Delmar Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Land
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gould Island
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and compelling opportunity in highly coveted Seven Islesthe only isle off Las Olas Boulevard with guard patrol. This prime waterfront parcel is offered at land value with plans in placeallowing
Details for 25 Sabal Island Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11159543
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mccormick Mile
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc