Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33334
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 602
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 629
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
  5. Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Details for 1733 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020154
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning turnkey waterfront home in one of Wilton Manors' most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Completely renovated down to the studs, this residence features a new metal roof, full impact windows
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Details for 50 30th Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bldg sqft: 2800
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10507753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Almar Estates Resub 32 36
  5. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury duplex in prime Wilton Manors location! 155 Ft on the water. This property has re development possibilities of up to 22 units! Currently being used as a vacation rental. Each side is a 3 bed 2
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Details for 209 27th Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1968
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newly renovated modern luxury 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location.
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2339
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Details for 5861 18th Avenue 1-4, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33334
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 121
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8463899
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 4547 B
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Fort Lauderdale Multifamily & House Hack Opportunity | 5861 NE 18th Ave An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, income producing 4 unit property in one of Fort Lauderdales mo
Details for 2757 14th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26015887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Southeast Realty Equities Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore the lifestyle of your dreams. Live in this elegant home on a watefront canal in the desirable city of wilton manors, florida.. The home is totally remodeled with updated kitchen and high eff