Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 717
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 1018 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 528
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5513
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4628078
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue Phase I
  5. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in The Wild Blue Showcase Home by John Cannon Homes, a stunning, custom designed residence located in the exclusive Wild Blue at Waterside in Lakewood Ranch. Situ
Details for 19966 Gallberry Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6497
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26011033
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a private half acre homesite within the gated community of Prado in Jupiter, this sought after Alexandria model with a coastal exterior offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a 3 car garage across t
Details for 18975 Collins Avenue 4603, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10549361
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Armani Casa
  5. Building: Armani Casa
  6. Provided by: Venture Pointe Investments LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR RESIDENCE with breathtaking, unobstructed ocean and city views soaring above neighboring buildings, offering clear sightlines all the way to Brickell. Located at the iconic Residenc
Details for 24 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10886
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507581
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: VISION REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional waterfront estate in Belleairs coveted North Pine Circle, offering unobstructed open water views of Clearwater and beyond. The soaring 21 fe
Details for 1330 Main Street 3, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $865.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4444
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4665421
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Tower
  5. Building: Orange Blossom Tower
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated downtown living in this exquisite residence at 1330 Main Street, Unit 3, ideally positioned in the vibrant heart of Sarasota. Blending timeless sophistication with effortless conve
Details for 13395 Running Water Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,819,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,994,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6821
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11106400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your private South Florida sanctuary, an equestrian ready modern French Country estate that redefines refined living on over five acres of lush, manicured land. Thoughtfully redesigned from
Details for 13308-10 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 430
  4. Bedrooms: 14
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 6620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 770179
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious coastal living in this newly constructed duplex, each unit boasting 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths. The first floor features a recreation room with an efficiency kitchen, 2 bedrooms, an
Details for 87 Isle Of Venice Drive 301n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,127.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11141586
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  5. Building: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Serene offers an exclusive collection of eight meticulously designed residences, each featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, nestled in the prestigious Isle of Venice. Designed for both luxury and tranqu
Details for 302 176th Avenue Circle, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7527
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4661643
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Step into coastal sophistication with this breathtaking luxury home situated on a wide,