Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8475020
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: Morningside Heights
- Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 1.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495491
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Bon Air Add
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 360
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM721017
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park Elementary School
- Middle School: Fort King Middle School
- High School: Vanguard High School
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: P4938229
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Manor
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
- High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
- Provided by: FULL SERVICE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786312
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Full Sail Realty of NWFL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $895.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221298
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 1.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463759
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Bon Air Add
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $895.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786993
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $875.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 336
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8447999
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
- Building: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875.00
- Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
- County: Orange
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
- Provided by: Robert Beyer
- DMCA Notice