Details for 630 67th Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 603
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539545
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Ground Floor Unit in Holly Heights early June! This 1BR/1BA bottom floor unit boosts just over 600 sq. ft. and is conveniently located near bus lines, The Oaks Mall, I 75, and North Flori
Details for 350 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: O6359194
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! T
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 2177 Dolphin Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26003603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie
  5. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Room for rent with two other females in this SFH in a great family friendly neighborhood to be shared with homeowner. Annual lease available with first, last and security. No pets. No smoking. Owner h
Details for 1425 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6329975
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court 4
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** ROOMMATE SITUATION SHARED SPACES** Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Gainesville offering private room rentals. Each renter will have a private bedroom with access to shared common areas including
Details for 14920 Balm Wimauma Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Bldg sqft: 125
  6. Acreage: 10.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: T3379496
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Month to month office/meeting space available in a variety of sizes for you to choose from. We have ample parking, trash pick up, restrooms and an open area for a meeting if you need it. Each office h
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Atlantic High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1406 18th Place 11, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 472
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC533107
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in Madison Manor, this charming 1BR/1BA unit features a built in microwave over gas range, screened porch, and laundry facilities on the premises. Rent includes water, sewer, lawn ca
Details for 307 Montgomery Avenue A, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6391967
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Stetson Home Estates Deland
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1/1 in Deland! This unit has living room/dining room combo with laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen has a refrigerator and range with granite countertops. Dont miss this opportunity to
Details for 1406 18th Place 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 472
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC535461
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available NOW centrally located in SW Gainesville, this charming 1BR/1BA end unit is located in Madison Manor and features a kitchen/dining/living room combo with a gas stove, a built in microwave ove