Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33612
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2304 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bldg sqft: 7906
  5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terraces
  5. Provided by: BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The property offers excellent frontage, strong traffic exposure, and convenient access to major highways. Surrounded by established retail and residential density, the site supports a variety of comm
Details for 11213 Nebraska Avenue C406, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bldg sqft: 11848
  5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8389809
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Fountain Plaza
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a high visibility commercial property with exceptional potential in Tampas bustling North Nebraska corridor. This 11,848 sq ft building sits on a spacious 0.63 acre
Details for 3601 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bldg sqft: 5242
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM714200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Elizabeth Court
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located Directly across from the Busch Gardens main entrance, this high exposure two story commercial building totals 5,242 SF (2,121 SF/Floor) plus a 300 SF detached garage on 0.20 acres, featuring g
Details for 3601 Busch Boulevard, Tampa, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bldg sqft: 5242
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 850250
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 104 Fowler Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bldg sqft: 7800
  5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884657
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing commercial office building located on busy E Fowler Ave with tenants in place. This is a turnkey investment opportunity offering immediate cash flow from 11 established leases. The pr
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4597
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8497151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Nelms Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miles HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Chamberlain HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
Details for 12703 N 15th St, TAMPA, FL 33612
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 16
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8478251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: MPGFL TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS CALL FOR ALL OFFERS BY 5PM ON APRIL 3RD, 2026 12703 N 15th St is a unique opportunity to own a stabilized 8 unit multi family apartment complex in the rapidly growing university are
Details for 9501 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 2943
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502833
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Can be sold with 9511 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS # TB8502846 Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, conveniently located near the newly redeveloped University Mall (Uptown) ar
Details for 9511 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 3312
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502846
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Can be sold with 9501 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS #TB8502833 for 2 buildings with over 6000 square feet. Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, ideally situated near the newly
Details for 1302 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bldg sqft: 3650
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485004
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
  5. Provided by: A.L. COMMERCIAL, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A.L. Commercial, Inc. is honored to exclusively represent 1301 W Busch Blvd For Sale. The property consists of a beautifully built out 3,025 sq ft office building that has flexibility for an owner use