Details for 910 Suemac Road, Jacksonville, FL 32254
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147043
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 5060 Sherwood Lane 5060, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 373
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and serenity in this charming studio located in the lush community of Grenelefe in Haines City, FL. Surrounded by vibrant greenery, this spacious studio offers a
Details for 422 Henry Butts Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6358632
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Schantzs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 422 Henry Butts Drive, a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach, FL. This charming property features low maintenance tile flooring throughout and comes complete with all major app
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed
Details for 613 Carol Terrace #2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 250
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5136357
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Of Record
  5. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whole Studio In A great Location in Kissimmee, Fl. Electricity and Water Included. comes with Bed if preferred or you can bring your own Bed.
Details for 111 Cuautla Way 4, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 9
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5141623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The
Details for 1504 99th Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 336
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8493635
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson School (K
  6. High School: Wharton HB
  7. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 1290 Henson Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 743
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4676957
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
COZY STUDIO UNITS in the heart of downtown Historic Arcadia, located above a popular coffee shop, a great restaurant, and a local bar. Rent includes water, electricity, NO STOVE, Wi Fi, Washer and Dry