Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33853
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bldg sqft: 19868
- Acreage: 1.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: P4938614
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Twin Lake Park Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: K4903245
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: K4903012
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Lake Wales
- Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bldg sqft: 8480
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: K4903016
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Lake Wales
- Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,590,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bldg sqft: 6843
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6380837
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Twin Lake Park Sub
- Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 350
- Bldg sqft: 7350
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: L4953250
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Lake Wales
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Acreage: 3.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4934752
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4937020
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Stuart E C Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: P4936164
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Cary Walters Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bldg sqft: 532
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6339017
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice