Details for 460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7506
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8498747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Park Ests
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has un
Details for 215 Sycamore Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $978.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6025
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689780
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare offering on the coveted north end of Anna Maria Island a brand new coastal sanctuary where architectural sophistication meets the timeless charm of Old Florida. Ideally positioned j
Details for 2400 11th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Land
  1. Price: $5,858,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 56.74 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384022
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Winter Haven, a thriving community with a perfect blend of natural beauty and urban amenities. Located a short distance from the property, residents can enjoy easy access to Smar
Details for 2460 Queen Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11142090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully finished single story transitional estate offering just over 4,000 sq ft of elegant living on a quiet street in the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. Built in 2010
Details for 2520 Laguna Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6990
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10533513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SINGLE LEVEL in Harbor Beach, over 6,900 sf, corner cul de sac lot all fenced with 3 motorized gates, complete 7 bedrooms, 7 baths 2 1/2 half baths, BBQ kitchen. Complete renovation 2025. Oversized h
Details for 16389 Bridlewood Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 286
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10517758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Foxe Chase
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16389 Bridlewood Circle a timeless lakefront estate tucked behind the gates of one of Delray Beachs most exclusive enclaves, Foxe Chase. Situated on a coveted 1.1 acre lot with 185 feet of
Details for 527 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7589
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669657
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The exterior presentation of this spectacular waterfront residence is most impressive with its blend of modern architecture and refined luxury. With superior elevation high above t
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 402, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,823,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,590.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  8. High School: Windermere High School
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine atta
Details for 7019 Crooked Creek Lane, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
Land
  1. Price: $5,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Acreage: 370.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Creek
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7462024
  1. County: HARDEE
  2. City: ZOLFO SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 33890
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY GULFLAND R.E.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
World Class Hunting Preserve, 370 +/ Acres on Charlie Creek. This recreational property is a hunters dream! Charlie Creek Ranch is comprised of 370+/ Acres, near Zolfo Springs, a rural community loc
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1808, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26009239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: The Berkeley
  5. Building: The Berkeley
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover West Palm Beach's newest waterfront living at The Berkeley, a luxury tower envisioned by Al Adelson, the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. Residence 1808 is a beautiful