Details for 134 Beach Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,442.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 522
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 4090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035176
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanview, walk to the beach, and a short drive to Apogee, Medalist and McArthur Golf Clubs, Discover the epitome of refined coastal living on Jupiter Island with this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom s
Details for 2241 17th Street 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,503.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Pier Sixty Six
  5. Building: Pier Sixty Six
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
SKIP THE BUILD OUT START LIVING!! More than a breathtaking residenceits resort living at its most sophisticated. Experience world class luxury at Pier Sixty Six Residences. This northeast corner ho
Details for 2516 Avenue A, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 518
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6801
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4631974
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite waterfront home is perfectly situated just 3 blocks away from the island's seven miles of sandy beaches!! This luxury property features 8 spacious bedrooms, 8.5 bathrooms, and nautical
Details for 185 San Marco Avenue, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bldg sqft: 9210
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: FC317204
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Nelmar Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Historic charm meets prime investment opportunity at this exceptional 9,000 square foot commercial property located at the gateway to Downtown St. Augustine on iconic San Marco Avenue. Positioned alon
Details for 1565 State Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bldg sqft: 13076
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: A4683759
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large parcel in the heart of dowtown, with 15 on site parking paces (incredibly rare) and a city parking garage directly across the street. The 13,000 SF building has been gutted and is ready to be f
Details for 1678 Jose Gaspar Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,263.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4669
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: D6146203
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1678 Jose Gaspar Drive, a serene waterfront retreat tucked along the tranquil shores of Hole in the Wall Bay in the coveted Boca Grande Isles. This property boasts 96 of water frontage and
Details for 8440 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6145039
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  6. High School: Lemon Bay High
  7. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently, the only available waterfront 10 Acre tract of (RMF 10) in Placida. Directly on 500' of intercoastal waterfront and 500' of frontage on Placida Road (CR 775).
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11156
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Details for 526 Point Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7200
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11140832
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Indian Bay Point
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 526 Point Lane in beautiful Vero Beach! This incredible waterfront home, fully renovated in 2025, offers 212 feet of stunning Indian River frontage. With 5,885 sq. ft. of luxurious living s
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,600.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11100207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare 3 bedroom condo in a boutique building across from the ocean, One Royal Palm. AD designer decorated & fully renovated with a sublime private garden space with grass & patio to enjoy the cool oc