Searching on:
  1. City = Delray Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5266 Fairway Woods Drive 4012, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Conds On
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, turnkey villa in the desirable Villas of Boca Delray Golf & Country Club, where no detail has been overlooked. This rarely available unit offers major upgrades, in
Details for 14080 Glenlyon Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11166920
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Hagen Ranch Heights
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14080 Glenlyon Ct, the most desirable model in the sought after community of Newport Cove located in beautiful Delray Beach. This lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peaceful water
Details for 15838 Loch Maree Lane 3006, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1906
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully renovated bobby jones model with both serene lake and golf course views. With over 1900 sq feet of living space, this bright and light 2 bedroom 2 bathroom (with a den or 3
Details for 335 6th Avenue 304, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury loft living in one of Delray's most sought after residences. Located steps from Atlantic Ave and Delray's beautiful beaches. End unit, Floor to ceiling impact glass, modern industrial exposed c
Details for 100 Venetian Drive 3, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $845.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 471
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11056826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ranger Condo Apts
  5. Building: Ranger Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to East Delray living at its finest with this charming beachside condo. Located just blocks to the beach, exceptional restaurants, high end hotels, coffee shops, boutiques, galleries, enterta
Details for 14624 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT RENOVATED Home with private back yard, large patio, private Hot Tub Spa NS new Impact windows. Wake up to peaceful lake views and enjoy your backyard privacy in this recently renovated, s
Details for 5176 Ventura Drive 5176, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26005536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ventura
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this unique, one of a kind home in Delray! About ten minutes from downtown, excellent community to live in. New Roof, updated appliances, all is in working condition, cabana room with
Details for 13507 Carrick Green Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26009977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in Polo Trace, located in Delray Beach! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers 1,797 sqft with an open floorplan perfect for entertaining. The spacious living areas flow
Details for 5758 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11162243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Delray Trails 55+ community. This beautifully designed, nearly new single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low m
Details for 2717 Florida Boulevard 423, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Bay Condo
  5. Building: Tropic Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional completely updated condo with the finest upgrades & sophisticated taste! Some of the updates include; lovely open floor plan, custom white cabinetry, quartz counters, Italian Porcelain Til