Details for 6500a 193rd Street Option 1, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,985.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 514
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2596
  9. Acreage: 190.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM691209
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Ag Non
  5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
  6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Luxury Horse Farm For Sale 190 +/ Acres of Premier Equine Facilities. Discover an unparalleled equestrian estate in the scenic NW part of Marion County. This magnificent property was pr
Details for 1625 Ocean Boulevard 10, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,136.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3627
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: 1625 South Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 1625 South Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Brand new, never lived in oceanfront residence at 1625 S Ocean Blvd, Unit 10 in Delray Beach. Fully furnished and move in ready, featuring new custom closets, powder room and living room TV center. Bo
Details for 400 Ocean Boulevard R-26, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11131417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Excelsior
  5. Building: Excelsior
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular and rarely found direct oceanfront villa with private pool. Lives like a single family home within the secure confines of a full service premier oceanfront condominium. All rooms open to a
Details for 107 Tuna Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $964.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8035
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686563
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  6. High School: Manatee High
  7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction on an oversized corner lot along Anna Maria Islands North End, just 50 feet from sugar white sand beaches and the turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico, this th
Details for 1394 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7456
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4682309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a distinguished waterfront estate located in Sarasotas premier bayfront community, Harbor Acres, widely regarded as the citys most coveted neighborhood. Perfectly situated on a protected de
Details for 000 Baldwin Rd E, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 996
  3. Acreage: 77.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 745591
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The very best commercial site in Panama City is now available for purchase. This 77 acre tract WILL DIVIDE is located at and around the southeast corner of Highway 77 and Baldwin Rd between the ne
Details for 790 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 12691
  10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4666136
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  5. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  6. High School: Lemon Bay High
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Truly a one of a kind Gulf to Bay location on the private, gated North end of Manasota Key. This prominent beachfront treasure will surely take your breath away. Completely rebuilt from 2023 to 2025,
Details for 200 N Hoagland Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $20,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 1095
  5. Acreage: 41.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5085102
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
For sale: a unique 70.89 acre investment opportunity in the heart of Central Florida's tourism corridor. This offering includes two parcels of vacant land 29.46 acres located on the US Highway 192 (We
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 429 Keller Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Commercial
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bldg sqft: 59802
  7. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6393703
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a Class A workspace unlike anything else in Central Florida. Our 60,000 square foot, well maintained and environmentally conscious building on Keller Road in Maitlan