Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 21.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397734
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,780.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4324
  8. Acreage: 21.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOWprepare to be captivated from the moment you enter. Sweeping, unobstructed Intracoastal views create a truly breathtaking first impression. Boaters will appreciate the ability to dock up to a 100 f
Details for 450 Banyan Road, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,487.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11155959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Nothing has been overlooked in this gracious three bedroom with a large den, three and one half bath residence ideally situated on close to half an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream. Custom built for
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive Ph-c902, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,751.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4367
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11089761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Akoya
  5. Building: Akoya
  6. Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom akoya penthouse designed by michael simon interiors, offered with exquisite custom elements throughout! Breathtaking sunrise & sunsets! 3,891sf of pure luxury with 12' soaring ceilin
Details for 748 Bay Isle Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7699
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26018759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bay Colony
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Three Palms at Boca Bay is a collection of three individually curated waterfront estates developed by Core 4 Homes. Each estate is defined by thoughtful architecture, quality materials, and skilled cr
Details for 2995 Sneed Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $7,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Acreage: 308.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550211
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes & Bounds
  5. Provided by: Brown & Company Realty, INC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME DEVELOPMENT AND FARMING OPPORTUNITY, 308 +/ acres of prime development land with 99.8% of usable land for building and all completely outside of any flood zone. With inventory of large land tr
Details for 7650 Whippoorwill Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 11000
  10. Acreage: 87.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8494011
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Rest Rural Subd
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
87+ acre equestrian estate strategically located in Ocala's prestigious horse country, easy access to the World Equestrian Center. This turnkey facility offers exceptional value for serious equestrian
Details for 376 West Royal Flamingo Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,760.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4315
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4684376
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Bayfront Lot with home located within the exclusive community of Bird Key. This unique waterfront lot offers a rare opportunity to purchase over a half acre of prime bay front property of
Details for 5074 Isleworth Country Club Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8961
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6373191
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Provided by: MEMARPOURI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A masterfully reimagined golf front estate, this residence offers an unparalleled standard of luxury within the acclaimed guard gated community of Isleworth. Completely reimagined and expanded, the re