Searching on:
  1. School = Englewood Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 26605 Bering Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,061,884.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507776
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. New Construction available for purchase now! Call Beachwalk by Manasota Key home in this Stellar that features a Pool & Spa, Owner's Bath Walk In Shower, Enclos
Details for 10362 Blue Runner Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $872,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507788
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. New Construction available for purchase now! Call Beachwalk by Manasota Key home in this Prestige that features a Pool & Spa, Owner's Bath Walk In Shower, Enclo
Details for 10100 Coral Shore Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3077
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691237
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key Ph
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded coastal living with pool, spa & outdoor kitchen in beachwalk by manasota key! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + flex room, 2. 5 bath home offering luxurious indoor outdoor livi
Details for 8147 Tracy Circle, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6144332
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Port Charlotte
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern elegance in this stunning new construction home located in the sought after 93 neighborhood of South Gulf Cove. This spacious 4 bedroo
Details for 10473 Sea Breeze Ridge, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,280.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507919
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Construction available for purchase now! Call Beachwalk by Manasota Key home in this Hallmark that features a screened in lanai, Owner's Bath Walk In Shower, Enclosed Flex Room
Details for 10477 Sea Breeze Ridge Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. This Contour model offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an enclosed flex room, and a 2 car garage. The beautifully designed home showcases upgraded features througho
Details for 29004 Coral Harbour Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,380.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507896
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. New Construction available for purchase now! Call Beachwalk by Manasota Key home in this Seagrove Villa that features a Patio Extension, Owner's Bath Walk In Sh