Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodside 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8061 Timberwood Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $868,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a downstairs guest bedroom into a charming casual dining area, an elega
Details for 203 Woodgrove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $768,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375869
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dinin
Details for 9389 Longmeadow Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Woodside 2
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Property Xperts
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this Rare 4/5BR or can be used as 5+Gameroom/6 BR+Den Home w/2BA & 2 Car Garage in Woodside. Primary Bath has been updated offering 2 Spacious Walk in closets. Conveniently lo
Details for 7629 Sanctuary Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Estates
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Go Big Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in a desirable guard gated community with a low maintenance fee. This home offers full impact protection, a 13 year old roof, and many recent upgrad
Details for 3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015844
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Arms Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully renovated two story condominium in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Woodside Arms features a newly updated kitchen designed for both
Details for 1903 Sprucewood Way, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2527
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1084840
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodside At Spruce Creek Condo
  5. Building: Woodside At Spruce Creek Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
  7. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  8. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Now offered at $410,000! Welcome to 1903 Sprucewood Way, a stunning completely remodeled lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Woodside subdivision
Details for 1924 Whisperwood Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224621
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodside At Spruce Creek
  5. Building: Woodside At Spruce Creek
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Creekside
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: AV8 Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Modernized 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo located in the private, gated, active, world recognized Spruce Creek Fly In Community. 1630 sq ft of airy, indoor one living space plus 360 sq ft of outdoor screened
Details for 26399 Limestone Springs Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1667
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8503860
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Trace
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome that blends modern comfort with timeless style. From the moment you step inside, youll be greeted by an open concept floor plan f
Details for 8067 116th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2403
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM723382
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Woodside
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SUMMARY: Meticulously kept, neat as a pin, original owner 2/2/2 "Georgetown" model on very unusual large .30 acre extra private lot. The home faces Southwest on a quiet road. Remarkable back yard wi
Details for 7170 Wood Creek Drive 40, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 5.71 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4661603
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Terrace Ph 2
  5. Building: Woodside Terrace Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Watch the sun go down from your west facing, glassed in Florida room; in Woodside Terrace. This quiet community is located on the South Side of Gulf Gate, just minutes from all the Restaurants and St