Searching on:
  1. School = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 189 27th Place B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26006214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated studio with wood kitchen and bath cabinets with appliances, all beautiful wood look porcelain. No carpet! , nice back yard, 2 parking spaces, quiet street in nice area, just a few
Details for 2213 1st Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 55+ ground floor unit 1 bedroom with 1.5 restroom. Florida room with washer and dryer. Partial furnished. First and deposit is required
Details for 8949 Oak Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26027748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Grove Village, a charming and affordable 55+ community for manufactured homes! This 2 bed 2 bath, 1040 SqFt home sits on 1/10 of an acre. This unit has a private washer and dryer locat
Details for 22 Loafing Street, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Harbor Club Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8113 Ambach Way 28a, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1243
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11145827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Quadrille
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ROOMMATE SITUATION. Rent is $1,200 per bedroom or $2,250 for the Entire homewhich is a 2/2 ! HOA requires a minimum credit score of 660. Split floorplan. 2024 roof. The courtyard style patio provides