Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Siesta Harbor I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 408, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4672113
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Provided by: HARBOUR SHORES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Siesta Harbor, one of Siesta Keys most desirable waterfront condominium communities. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the Marlin House building offers a light filled
Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 406, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 929
  8. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4692022
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL RENOVQTION ON THE CANAL! WATERVIEWS! Live the Florida dream in this recently remodeled CANAL FRONT home, designer 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the coveted Siesta Harbor communi
Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 305, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 714
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 865
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4612168
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM 2 FULL BATHS, OPEN FLOOR PLAN! Stunning turn key unit at Siesta Harbor! Fabulous Lanai overlooking the canal with a view of the Intracoastal Waterway! Beautiful heated pool, outd
Details for 1215 Portofino Drive 406, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1061
  8. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4691798
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor I
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor I
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Escape the winter chill and step into your endless summer at this meticulously maintained, fully turn key furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Siesta Harbor community on Siesta Key.
Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 304, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $428,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 865
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4649477
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home for your boat, a beach lifestyle, or an investment? Enjoy sunrises over the marina, afternoons on Siesta Key Beach, and evenings on your enclosed balcony overlooking the boats and c
Details for 1257 Portofino Drive 307, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1061
  10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4679704
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor I
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor I
  6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! LOWEST PRICE RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is Siesta Harbor! So many upgrades, granite counters, stainless appliances, ceramic tile, impact sliders, turnkey Furnished! Water views
Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 103, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1061
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4655599
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on world renowned Siesta Key! Located just steps from the powdery white sands of the #1 beach in the U.S., this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the
Details for 1350 Portofino Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 865
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4662545
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Siesta harbor... 55+... Beautiful canal & intercoastal water way vistas with boats slowly idilying by and you have beach access. Bring your boat up to 30' because it only costs $1,000 annually to bert
Details for 1355 Portofino Drive 103, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Rental
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4693257
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Iii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Iii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly positioned for the ultimate Florida coastal escape. Step out onto your dual balconiesone on the side and one in the backoffering breath
Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 102mar, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Acreage: 3.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4522405
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
  6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available January to April 1, 2026! Beautiful two bedroom, two bath spacious condo. Furnished lanai with view of the Harbor and the Intracoastal Waterway rarely available! Fifty five+ community.