Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Grove Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Details for 255 3rd Avenue Unit 2-407, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26002152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the center of it all while still enjoying your own private escape. This 4th floor residence is perfectly positioned in the heart of downtown delray beach, just two blocks from atlantic avenuep
Details for 8903 Oak Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11166994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and perfectly positioned in the vibrant 55+ community of Pine Grove Village in Boynton Beach, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers comfort, flexibility, incredible va
Details for 4185 Shady Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1314
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26023365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this charming manufactured home is ideally situated in the vibrant 55+ community of Pine Grove Village in Boynton Beachand best of all, you OWN the LAND. Nestled
Details for 8926 Palm Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11053886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, and well cared for 2bedroom and 1,5 BA, move in ready fully furnshed mobile/mfg home in a 55+ community. DEEDED lot no land lease! Low HOA ($1200 per year)incl. water w/community treatment.
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2212, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026056
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Delray/Pineapple Grove 3/2BR Gem; Seasonal or annual. Renovated 3 bedroom condo in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Newly furnished with high end quality finishes. Two bedrooms each have k
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1317, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ziano Global Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
In the heart of Delray Beachsteps to Atlantic Ave and minutes to the beach. This turnkey furnished condo is the perfect Delray home base. walk to coffee, restaurants, boutiques, galleries, and nightli
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1208, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Chic, fully furnished 2 bedroom residence in the heart of Pineapple Grove Village just steps from Atlantic Avenue's best dining, shopping, and nightlife. This light filled unit offers a stylish, turnk