Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pineapple%Grove%Village%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1243
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $11,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026056
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155477
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Provided by: Ziano Global Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021403
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1