Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Town
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 5.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4656792
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Building: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4687526
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Building: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2271
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788950
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143739
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Townhouses
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Rahman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 783110
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 779702
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $328,999.00
- Price sqft: $199.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023180
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Townhouses
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165358
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Townhouses
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,150.00
- Price sqft: $139.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2112
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1226208
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbour Town
- Provided by: Menu Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 780155
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice