Searching on:
  1. School = Venice Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1461 Marlin Street, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: N6141707
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dock and 16,000 lb boat lift! Gulf access! Private saltwater pool! Impact glass! High elevation! New septic system in process. Experience the florida lifestyle of coastal living at 1461 marlin st, nok
Details for 10100 Coral Shore Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3077
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691237
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Englewood
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk By Manasota Key Ph
  5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded coastal living with pool, spa & outdoor kitchen in beachwalk by manasota key! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + flex room, 2. 5 bath home offering luxurious indoor outdoor livi
Details for 170 Montelluna Drive, North Venice, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6144050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf & Riv Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located inside the gates of Venetian Golf & River Club, this rarely available extended Correggio floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. Featuring 3 bedr
Details for 12816 Morning Mist Place, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7940
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6144282
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Solstice Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Heres your chance to live in Solstice at Wellen Parkone of the most sought after communities in the area with very limited resale opportunities available. If youve been waiting for an opportunity to g
Details for 352 Toscavilla Boulevard, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3138
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4693526
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Uns 1 & 2 Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath home, thoughtfully appointed with upscale finishes and set within a gated community with guard just 510 minutes
Details for 332 Toscavilla Boulevard, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $537,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2752
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Uns 7 & 2 Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Preserve View Living in Toscana Isles | Nokomis, Florida. Welcome to one of the most desirable homesites in Toscana Isles where luxury, privacy, and the Florida resort lifestyle come togeth
Details for 400 Tortuga Drive, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4693382
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Cay
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical waterfront living in a prime Nokomis location! This charming home offers a relaxed coastal feel with thoughtful features throughout. The split floor plan provides privacy and flexibility, inc
Details for 1129 Groveland Avenue, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1636
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: N6144334
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: East Venice
  5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled inside and out, this stunning modern retreat is the definition of move in ready and truly must be seen in person to fully appreciate the quality, craftsmanship, and attention to d
Details for 12055 Amica Loop, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4693365
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained villa nestled within the highly sought after Gran Paradiso in Venice. Framed by majestic palm trees and lush tropical landscaping, this elegant residence capture
Details for 320 Pavonia Road, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6144193
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Corr Of
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Buyer got cold feet, their loss is your gain! So much potential in an unbeatable location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bonus room offers a sp