Searching on:
  1. School = Heron Creek Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3801 Wayward Ave. Avenue, North Port, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2927
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7526194
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 10
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: WHEAT REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3/2/2 pool home nestled in the heart of North Port! From the moment you walk in, you'll be impressed by the thoughtful layout featuring a great room / livin
Details for 3648 Salford Boulevard, North Port, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6144185
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 11
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: FREDA LIVESAY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it, the one you have been waiting for.. Beautifully maintained 3 br+bonus room, 2. 5 ba , 2cg custom built single family home, perfectly located between i 75 & us 41 (tamiami trail). No hoa, n
Details for 12055 Amica Loop, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4693365
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained villa nestled within the highly sought after Gran Paradiso in Venice. Framed by majestic palm trees and lush tropical landscaping, this elegant residence capture
Details for 5956 Nyberg Road, North Port, FL 34291
Single Family
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4657588
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 27
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: REAL RE GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! SOLD AS IS BANK APPROVED PRICE Welcome to 5956 Nyberg Rd, North Port, FL 34291 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Car Garage | 1/4 Acre Lot | Upgra
Details for 8250 Lombra Avenue, North Port, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1907
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: C7525907
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 41
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: PALM REALTY PROPERTY MGMNT
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**ANNUAL** 2/2 FENCED IN YARD HOME IN NORTH PORT AVAILABLE NOW** This home features a large enclosed patio with NEW CARPET, hardwood flooring ,and tile throughout. The backyard is fenced and has a she