10571 Royal Palm Boulevard 10571, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027211 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10571 Royal Palm Boulevard 10571
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 832
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.2593 / -80.267
  • County: Broward
  • City: Coral Springs
  • Zipcode: 33065
  • Subdivision: Coral Run Condo
  • Building: Coral Run Condo
  • Elementary School: Parkside
  • Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  • High School: Coral Glades
  • Provided by: Renny Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move In Ready! Welcome to this remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs, offering comfort and convenience in a great location. This spacious second floor unit features modern updates, an in unit washer and dryer. Enjoy relaxing days by the community pool and the ease of living in a well maintained community located within a highly sought after, top rated school district perfect for families and professionals alike. Conveniently close to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways, this condo has everything you need to feel right at home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CORAL RUN CONDO UNIT 10571 PER CDO BK/PG: 10345/207
  • Parcel Number: 484120cg0020
  • Unit Number: 10571
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860 Virtual Tour More Like This

Needs approval from the HOA. Fee $100.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025689
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10701 Royal Palm Boulevard 5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,875.00

10701 Royal Palm Boulevard 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

great condo very large many updates, all tiles, first floor, good schools, walk in closets, open kitchen, excellent location close to major shops, mall and sawgrass exp. must see.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550601
  2. Provided by A To Z Realty Srvcs. Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

3100 Coral Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016177
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019574
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019581
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 312, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! Great opportunity to reside in a meticulously maintained high rise condo. This spacious corner unit has been completely renovated with ceramic tiles throughout, granite countertops an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020911
  2. Provided by Dominion Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4167 90th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

4167 90th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and refreshed 2BR/1BA corner unit. Updates include: New luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, modern updated bathroom, freshly painted throughout. Nice sized bedrooms. Full impact windows

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021060
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8204 24th Street 8204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

8204 24th Street 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 First floor unit, large kitchen open to living area. Step from your patio to the community pool. Community is located across from Forest Hill park. Great location in the heart of Coral Springs. NO

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021108
  2. Provided by Florida Brokers Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12165 Royal Palm Boulevard 3c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

12165 Royal Palm Boulevard 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in a prime Coral Springs neighborhood, this home is just steps away from Westchester Elementary School and within walking distance to the Coral Springs Sportsplex. Offering easy access to The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021698
  2. Provided by Canvas Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice