10303 Tetian Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019558 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10303 Tetian Drive
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $529,900
  • Price sqft: $179
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2961
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 20
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2286 / -80.4262
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This exquisite expanded Mystique model in Del Webb at Tradition showcases over $60,000 in upgrades added after purchase. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a flex room perfect for a den or office, and a two car garage, this home features a bright, open, and airy layout with light, neutral tones, freshly painted interior, and gorgeous neutral ceramic tile flooring throughout. Plantation shutters add elegance to every room, and all closets are thoughtfully customized with built in cabinetry for exceptional organization. A gorgeous fenced backyard overlooking the preserve,an incredibly private setting perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Quiet private street. Enjoy the 55+ lifestyle Del Webb is known for, featuring 2 clubhouses, 2 resort style pools, fitness center, putting green, picklelball
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile, Vinyl, Wood
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalks
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 552
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Tankless Water Heater, Gas Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: DEL WEBB AT TRADITION PLAT NO. 5B & 6 (PB 115-19) LOT 686
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 432750100510006
  • Style: Ranch, Traditional
  • Zoning Code: Master Pla
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5445 Camberly Court, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$490,848.00 ($159.68 / sqft )

5445 Camberly Court New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. SAMPLE IMAGES The Winston is a spacious two story home offering 2,519 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112185
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10653 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$534,990.00 ($172.02 / sqft )

10653 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Triple Net Leaseback This property offers a triple net leaseback option, providing investors with the potential for stable, long term returns while secu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102712
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10716 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$529,590.00 ($165.50 / sqft )

10716 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Avalon, a beautifully designed single story residence offering a bright, open layout with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110612
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7477 Greenspring Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$575,000.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

7477 Greenspring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Single family home with one downstairs bedroom, master bedroom, 2 guest rooms bedrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008910
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11540 Macelli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$532,499.00 ($172.16 / sqft )

11540 Macelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Dedicated Home Office. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Antigua at 11540 SW Macelli Way in Central

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022185
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11545 Macelli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$534,119.00 ($172.69 / sqft )

11545 Macelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Covered Patio. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Antigua at 11545 SW Macelli Way in Central Park! This thoughtfully desi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022227
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1950 Glendale Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$545,000.00 ($178.51 / sqft )

1950 Glendale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a 3 car garage with EV Charger. This move in ready property features impact windows, an open concept layout, stylish touches that blend comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023172
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12482 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$489,999.00 ($146.44 / sqft )

12482 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Palomar model built in 2022 with a bright, open layout and a warm, contemporary design. Large windows bring in natural light throughout the day, giving the home a calm, private feel. HOA covers lawn c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023634
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10281 Captiva Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$570,000.00 ($156.98 / sqft )

10281 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW!!! Like new 2022 smart energy efficient home in Heron Preserve in Tradition! Backing to a private preserve and just 2 homes from the community pool, this CBS built home offers over 2,700 living sq

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025503
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10222 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,990.00 ($147.27 / sqft )

10222 Orana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Port St. Lucie, Florida! This stunning two story residence boasts 2,582 square feet of beautifully designed living space, offering the perfect blend of elega

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3395 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026880
  2. Provided by SANTANA HOMES
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice