Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1011 Central Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bldg sqft: 44053
  7. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6341871
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: West Central Park
  5. Provided by: CURRENT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Investment Opportunity Situated Within Desirable Industrial Area Located in Downtown Orlando Right Off Interstate 4 and SR 408. This 2.02 +/ acre property is the perfect redevelopment opportuni
Details for 417 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3914
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667626
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated downtown living in this 2025 NEW CONSTRUCTION home just steps from Main Street. Built on 16 gauge steel framing, this 3,154 sq ft residence sits 23 FEET ABOVE SEA LEVEL and more th
Details for 1933 Dock Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2831
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Central Rpd
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxing in your private heated pool/spa. Floor to ceiling sliders open fully to the private tropical courtyard with a gas grill & turf sitting areaideal for entertaining or unwinding after a da
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1423
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11096488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Central Park South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3265
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 503 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4674885
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FIVE UNIT APARTMENT COMPLEX. DTN zoned corner lot in downtown Sarasota. Fully rented month to month annual agreements paying below market value. City zoning allows weekly rentals. Purchase and earn re
Details for 4727 Balboa Park Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4589
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4680693
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1aa
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Over 50K in recent upgrades including a new ROOF and HVAC system!** Step into refined luxury in this exceptional custom Lee Wetherington residence, ideally situated in the heart of the coveted Centr
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor, offering privacy a
Details for 12036 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4070
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4679515
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1aa
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you pass through the gates and pull into the driveway, this five bedroom, three and a half bath lakefront pool home makes a statement. With beautiful curb appeal, a wide sidewalk appro
Details for 2204 Central Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless charm with this stunning corner townhome, where classic 1920s inspired architecture meets the ease of modern living. Thoughtfully designed with soaring 9 foot ceilings and an airy o