Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3557
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10533440
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi
Details for 13352 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166174
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove, Riverland
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Home in Valencia Grove in Riverland Community. Experience the lifestyle of the Riverland community. This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and versatile den that can double as a 4th bedroom. The ope
Details for 11717 Silver Creek Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551129
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This Sandpiper model is ideally located at the end of the street for added privacy in a vibrant 55+ active lifestyle community. This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den/office with upgraded pocket doors.
Details for 14225 Waterfall Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11160931
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully finished, upgraded version of the Tribeca model in the sought after Valencia Grove community at Traditions best 55+ community: Riverland by GL Homes. This newly constructed
Details for 11905 Seaway Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26027206
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove/riverland
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11905 SW Seaway Street in the highly sought after Valencia Grove at Riverland, a premier 55+ resort style community in Port St. Lucie. Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded Sierra model
Details for 13307 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126789
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove/riverland
  5. Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lucia Model on a Private Lot in Valencia Grove in Riverland Port St. Lucie, FL. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully appointed Lucia Model is nestled on a private oversized