Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18092 Laurel Leaf Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4284
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11137833
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort style living in Heritage Oaks. Located behind the 24 hour manned gates of one of Jupiter's most picturesque neighborhoods, this completely renovated single story home blends elegant design with
Details for 18457 Heritage Oaks Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013524
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Propertio
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this reimagined 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, pool home in the prestigious Heritage Oaks. Enjoy peace of mind with 24 hour manned gate security. This home is totally remodeled from top to bottom
Details for 18433 Heritage Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 241
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4007
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11123967
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the famously breathtaking oak tree lined riverside community Heritage Oaks in Tequesta, Fl. sits this completely remodeled 3,053 sq. ft. 4 bedroom/4.5 bath plus office, CBS construction, po
Details for 18288 Heritage Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5015
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020205
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Highly Desirable Guard Gated Community of Heritage Oaks, this Single Story CBS Pool Home sits on a .57 acre Lot, Offering Privacy & Endless Potential. Featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, 3
Details for 18289 Heritage Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11133313
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted community of Heritage Oaks. This sophisticated and spacious home is ideally situated on a generous 0.447 acre lot; offering beautiful long lake views. Boasting 5 bedrooms
Details for 18096 Heritage Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4088
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007641
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront CBS home with Generator and 500 gallon tank. Needs TLC to make it your own.
Details for 9923 Oak Tree Terrace, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3632
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11135803
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a cul de sac lot in Heritage Oaks. This single story CBS home is priced to make it attractive to both investors and end users. Large driveway gives property a ton of curb appeal and leads
Details for 10158 Acorn Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024931
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4602 Samoset Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3132
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6143050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Golf Country Cl
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in the prestigious Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club, a beautifully maintained, debt free, private membership community known for its friendly atmosphere and exceptional
Details for 4383 Samoset Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4685127
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Golf Country Cl
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the home youve been waiting for! This beautifully maintained Dover model paired villa in Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club features 2 bedroom