Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tradition 5
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,389,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4909
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024708
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 48
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3051
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004588
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition Phase 2
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: St. Lucie West K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26000338
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Belterra Tradition
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $213.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11138426
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11164437
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014603
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11153280
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167938
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11104247
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition Estate
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3329
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26027011
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Belterra Tradition
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice