14370 Fl-64 Road C1.1, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6265890 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14370 Fl-64 Road C1.1
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $2,552
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1265
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 510
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4736 / -82.3974
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34211
  • Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Suburban living has never felt more luxurious. At Marlowe Lake Manatee, our prestigious community amenities and interior details include all the fine frills you require. Luxuriate at one of our poolside cabanas or mingle with friends at our lively courtyard. Cook up something delectable in your own high end kitchen. Or let your furry friends socialize with their neighbors at our dog park. Write the lines to your own story. Modern 1 , 2 , & 3 Bedroom Apartments Well equipped Kitchens w/ Prep Island, Hardwood style Plank Flooring, Pre installed High speed Wi Fi, Stainless Steel Appliance Package, Cozy Balcony or Terrace for Relaxing, Two toned Shaker Style Cabinetry, Stylish Quartz Countertops, Pendant Lighting & Tile Backsplash. Amenities feature Community Wi Fi for Streaming, Shimmering Heated Pool & Sundeck, 24 Hour Gym w/ Cardio & Free Weights, Co Working Lounge w/ Private Studies, Summer Kitchen w/Al Fresco Dining, Fireside Lounge for Stargazing, Gated Pup Park w/ Seating, Game Lawn w/ Ping Pong & Cornhole, and Poolside Cabanas with Lounge Seating! Garages available for $200 a month.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Dog Run, Outdoor Grill
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1265.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Marlowe Lake Manatee
  • Association Phone: 941-352-5069
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: O6230411
  • Unit Number: C1.1
  • Views: 40
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Pool Maintenance, Repairs
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 16706 Vardon Terrace 102, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

16706 Vardon Terrace 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME to Lakewood Ranch! PET FRIENDLY. Stunning ground floor condo with amazing lake views. Beautiful and tastefully decorated Florida style, comfortable, bright, and peaceful settings. Master bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4545514
  2. Provided by LATITUDES THE REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC
  3. Contact Olga Glenn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4740 Old Blush Street, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

4740 Old Blush Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Like new townhome, just three years old, located in the beautiful Avalon Woods community. This residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,431 square feet of living space, complete with a one ca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679949
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Enrique Coletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16904 Vardon Terrace 202, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

16904 Vardon Terrace 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Special pricing of $2,300 each month if you book for at least 3 months from may november 2026!!! Lakewood national turnkey furnished 2 bedroom 2 full bath condo high season (dec april): $5,5

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680651
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18114 Gawthrop Drive 201, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

18114 Gawthrop Drive 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Special pricing starting may 1, 2026 through december 28, 2026 if you book for 6 8 months or more at $2,300 each month, for 3 5 months at $2,400 each month, for 1 2 months at $2,500 each month lak

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683354
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5577 Palmer Circle 201, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

5577 Palmer Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Special pricing between may 2026 through october 2026 if you book for at least 3 6 months at $2,300 per month, 1 2 months at $2,500 per month lakewood national turnkey furnished 2 bedroom + den

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686622
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17510 Gawthrop Drive 404, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

17510 Gawthrop Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE STARTING JUNE 1, 2026 LAKEWOOD NATIONAL UNFURNISHED 2 BED / 2 BATH 4th FLOOR CONDO FOR ONLY $2,300 PER MONTH! First, Last, Security and application fee Required. Welcom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687742
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19015 Scallop Loop 104, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$2,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

19015 Scallop Loop 104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Available starting may 15, 2026 calusa country club brand new unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 full bath + den, 1 detached garage veranda condo first, last, security deposit & credit application f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1569 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690588
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18114 Gawthrop Drive 305, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,395.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

18114 Gawthrop Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a luxury Resort lifestyle with 36 hole course, inspired Florida landscapes, and water views. This condo has 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and is located at the very popular Lakewood National Golf & Cou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688341
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia Grigsby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19116 Scallop Loop  203, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,395.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

19116 Scallop Loop 203 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Golf membership included during lease terms. Welcome to calusa country club lakewood ranchs premier golf and resort style community. This beautifully appointed birkdale model terrace condominium is t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692614
  2. Provided by VIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Swanson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17510 Gawthrop Drive 105, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

17510 Gawthrop Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available may 1, 2026 to november 30, 2026 $2400 month. Bright and spacious first floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with tranquil golf course and pond views in lakewood national. Lakewood national golf and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4590329
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Lisa King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice