Searching on:
  1. School = Lakewood Ranch High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14109 9th Terrace Ne, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4519
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691130
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Winding River
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into one of Bradenton's most desirable enclaves, this beautifully maintained custom residence brings together timeless design and effortless Florida living. A sweeping brick paver driveway, m
Details for 4719 Winsome Way, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2834
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4692233
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater At Lakewood Ranch P
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY SARASOTA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing this gorgeously staged grand residence in the elegant Sweetwater at Lakewood Ranchwhere refined design meets effortless luxury. This exceptional, model quality home is a true showcase of s
Details for 10010 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, Bradenton, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693137
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The cherry on top! This home sits on one of the most unique golf course lots in River Club. Because unlike so many golf course homes where you feel c
Details for 4970 Oyster Pearl Street, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693409
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph Iib 3 & Iic
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4970 Oyster Pearl Street, an exceptional Richmond floor plan by Lennar located in the highly sought after gated community of Lorraine Lakes in Lakewood Ranch. Perfectly positioned on a quie
Details for 5518 Foxfire Run, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3153
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4693398
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Ph Ii At Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after gated community of Bridgewater at Lakewood Ranch, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath Princeton model perfectly blends luxury, comfort, and the ultimate Florida lifestyl
Details for 10103 Marbella Drive, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4691487
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market through no fault of the property. Previous buyers simply had a change in plans after inspections were completed with no major issues reported. Inspection report available upon request.
Details for 13202 Prima Drive, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693160
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Ph Iii A, B, C, D, J
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13202 Prima Drive, an exceptional residence offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a den, where refined design and modern sophistication come together in perfect harmony. Thoughtfully design
Details for 7104 Switchgrass Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3187
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4693632
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual unfurnished single pool family home available for lease in Lakewood Ranch! Located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch in the quiet neighborhood of Riverwalk Village and situated on a corner lot, th