Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lorraine Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5298
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691094
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4689850
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph Iib3 Iic
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4690495
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3659
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686162
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph Iib3 Iic
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4671100
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3285
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689468
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4682082
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph Iib3 Iic
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3304
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4662055
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph Iib3 Iic
- Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,950.00
- Price sqft: $246.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3330
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4672970
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674653
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes
- Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice