11388 Royal Palm Boulevard 11388, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10551836 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11388 Royal Palm Boulevard 11388
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $1,680
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 91
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Utilities
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: ...
  • Parcel Number: 484120BG0320
  • Unit Number: 11388
  • Views: 51
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019574
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019581
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4141 90th Avenue Apt 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,580.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

4141 90th Avenue Apt 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024183
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8903 28th Drive B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

8903 28th Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026651
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11453 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

11453 39th Court More Like This

2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms First floor, lake view, access to pool from patio Full kitchen, in unit washer/dryer Up to 1 pet allowed Assigned parking space Quiet neighborhood Good sc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224014
  2. Provided by Your Realt
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 101, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,750.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008304
  2. Provided by Red Apple Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3662 University Drive F-7, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,999.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3662 University Drive F-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 unit, freshly painted, kitchen with brand new cabinets & appliances. Washer & dryer inside. Excellent location in the heart of coral springs, close by shopping, malls, restaurants, schoo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019426
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4167 90th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

4167 90th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and refreshed 2BR/1BA corner unit. Updates include: New luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, modern updated bathroom, freshly painted throughout. Nice sized bedrooms. Full impact windows

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021060
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8204 24th Street 8204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

8204 24th Street 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 First floor unit, large kitchen open to living area. Step from your patio to the community pool. Community is located across from Forest Hill park. Great location in the heart of Coral Springs. NO

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021108
  2. Provided by Florida Brokers Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice