13696 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10539451 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13696 Shinnecock Drive
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $672,990
  • Price sqft: $234
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2871
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 155
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2897 / -80.4662
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Astor Creek
  • Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar of events. This vibrant community delivers luxury amenities, active living, and year round recreation for all ages. Discover the Leslie home: spacious open concept layout, chefs kitchen with large island, walk in pantry, and ample storage. Owners suite offers tray ceiling, dual vanities, and customizable closet. Personalize with bonus room, extra suite, fitness room, attic storage, or extended garage. Perfect for entertaining, privacy, and flexible livingideal for families and modern lifestyles.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Concrete, Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 225
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH - POD G - PLAT NO. 7 (PB 127-9) LOT 287
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 3331-800-0103-000-4
  • Views: 37
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 14214 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$743,554.00 ($256.40 / sqft )

14214 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013403
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10937 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$658,590.00 ($218.15 / sqft )

10937 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious two story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, expansive living spaces, and flexible upstairs loft

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025473
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9114 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$699,000.00 ($232.69 / sqft )

9114 Arco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in a sought after neighborhood that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This beautifully crafted 3 bed 3 bath new construction home boasts high ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020832
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11699 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$779,000.00 ($149.92 / sqft )

11699 Coronado Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in Valencia Cay at Riverlandwhere this impeccably upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home immediately stands out with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. From

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023126
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10921 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$637,760.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

10921 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious single story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living are

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025598
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9244 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$799,000.00 ($240.01 / sqft )

9244 Pinnacle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Belterra at Tradition! Enter this 3 Bed + Den 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home featuring an enclosed saltwater pool with panoramic screening and peaceful lake views. The gourmet kitchen was design

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3329 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027011
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8580 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$750,000.00 ($195.52 / sqft )

8580 Cantante Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home in PGA Verano, perfectly situated on an oversized 0.3 acre lot with room to build your dream pool. Offering nearly 2,500 sq ft, this 3BR/3BA/3 car garage hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027063
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8290 Valsovano Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$762,520.00 ($214.49 / sqft )

8290 Valsovano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Quick move in 3 Bedroom home with 2nd flr Bonus Room. Centrally located island Kitchen anchors the Madison, and the Great Room. Dining area and Flex can serve both casual and formal living. Secondary

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3555 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027612
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11989 Vano Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$651,000.00 ($218.60 / sqft )

11989 Vano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded home in PGA Verano featuring over $100,000 in designer touches. Step inside to wood look tile flooring, crown molding, custom blinds, elegant lighting,and impact glass windows and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524166
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9918 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$714,000.00 ($165.93 / sqft )

9918 Davanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Oversized Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 9918 SW Davanti Drive in Esplanade at Tradition! Step inside from

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4303 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10528565
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice