9114 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020832 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9114 Arco Way
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $699,000
  • Price sqft: $233
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3004
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.301 / -80.4431
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod E P
  • Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your dream home in a sought after neighborhood that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This beautifully crafted 3 bed 3 bath new construction home boasts high ceilings and an open concept layout that fills the space with natural light and a sense of openness. Step inside to discover magnificent floors that flow seamlessly throughout the home, adding warmth and elegance to every room. The spacious living area is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining, while the gourmet kitchen features modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and a large island perfect for gatherings. Outside, enjoy a massive backyard with plenty of room for a pool. This is more than a home it's a lifestyle. Don't miss your chance to own this breathtaking property in a wonderful neighborhood.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Other
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 603
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD E -PLAT NO. 2 (PB 103-13) LOT 2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 333360300270008
  • Zoning Code: Planned Un
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 10937 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$658,590.00 ($218.15 / sqft )

10937 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious two story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, expansive living spaces, and flexible upstairs loft

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025473
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11949 Coral Cove Parkway, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$815,000.00 ($251.54 / sqft )

11949 Coral Cove Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded lakefront Bimini model in Riverland, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and true move in ready convenience. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home plus a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021168
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11699 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$779,000.00 ($149.92 / sqft )

11699 Coronado Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in Valencia Cay at Riverlandwhere this impeccably upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home immediately stands out with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. From

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023126
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10921 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$637,760.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

10921 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious single story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living are

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025598
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9244 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$799,000.00 ($240.01 / sqft )

9244 Pinnacle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Belterra at Tradition! Enter this 3 Bed + Den 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home featuring an enclosed saltwater pool with panoramic screening and peaceful lake views. The gourmet kitchen was design

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3329 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027011
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8580 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$750,000.00 ($195.52 / sqft )

8580 Cantante Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home in PGA Verano, perfectly situated on an oversized 0.3 acre lot with room to build your dream pool. Offering nearly 2,500 sq ft, this 3BR/3BA/3 car garage hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027063
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8290 Valsovano Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$762,520.00 ($214.49 / sqft )

8290 Valsovano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Quick move in 3 Bedroom home with 2nd flr Bonus Room. Centrally located island Kitchen anchors the Madison, and the Great Room. Dining area and Flex can serve both casual and formal living. Secondary

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3555 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027612
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9918 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$714,000.00 ($165.93 / sqft )

9918 Davanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Oversized Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 9918 SW Davanti Drive in Esplanade at Tradition! Step inside from

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4303 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10528565
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8388 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$828,990.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

8388 Puccini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539348
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8674 Flutto Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$729,000.00 ($181.57 / sqft )

8674 Flutto Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled golf and resort living! Nestled on the coveted streets of the exclusive homes on wide water within the prestigious PGA Verano, this stunning 3 bed+den, 3.5 bath home offers unm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4015 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539575
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice