Details for 11011 Bourassa Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 621
  5. Acreage: 9.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7868031
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY for a developer to purchase 9.1 acres in the middle of Sandal Key Lagoon by Metro Places that is going in with 3700 homes and the country's newest man made lagoon pool in Hernan
Details for 3945 Us-41 N, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 226
  3. Acreage: 7.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8433525
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 9 acre site offers a highly versatile development opportunity with a wide range of allowable uses, including retail, office, medical, hospitality, automotive, and storage. The size of the propert
Details for 7236 Morse Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 248
  3. Acreage: 8.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533877
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32244
  4. Subdivision: Jax Heights Sec
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sale Price: $3,600,000 Lot Size: 8.38 Acres Five prime commercial lots available on Morse Avenue in Jacksonville, strategically positioned near 103rd Street and I 295. These parcels have excellent
Details for 380 Gulf Boulevard 1, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,044.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: D6144962
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seagrape Colony
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of Gulf Front living with this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom end unit townhouse in Boca Grande, Florida. A flood of natural light through impact windows illuminates the chic in
Details for N-a N-a  , LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Acreage: 34.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1701
MLS#: TB8414943
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire 34.56 acres of mixed use land in Wesley Chapelone of Tampa Bays most rapidly growing and sought after suburban communities. Zoned C 3, this expansive property
Details for 13308 Duck Lake Canal Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3194
  9. Acreage: 145.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8475916
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
145 acre established hay/cattle farm with 3 homes, 36x72 barn, 40x120 barn, and a 36x72 pole barn. Main home is 4bed/2ba with 1924sqft built in 1990, guest home 2 is a 3bed/2ba with 1501 sqft built in
Details for 124 Leeward Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9949
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8458455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A reimagined waterfront estate in the coveted enclave of Island Estates, where modern coastal design meets elevated construction and uncompromising peace of mindjust moments from the sugar white sands
Details for 11325 92 Highway, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bldg sqft: 6496
  7. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8413731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: State Hwy Farms East
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Property Consisting of 2 adjoined parcels totaling 3.3 Acres MOL with two office buildings on the High Traffic Highway of U.S 92. The 2nd parcel is 11309 E. U.S. Highway 92. Entire R
Details for 4052 Ridgeview Drive, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8615
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Lauerl Oaks North
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***rarely does a home in "the ridge at laurel oaks" ever become available... This is one of the finest homes within the most sought after gated communities in davie!!! ***this hidden gem is one of onl
Details for 718 Lake Avenue N, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4989
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11130952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Present all reasonable offers! Buyer incentives may be offered depending on terms. Welcome to Hibiscus House, a curated haven by Stamm Development Group, perfectly situated in one of East Delray's mos