Details for 2550 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway H, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 394
  6. Bldg sqft: 11496
  7. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6300482
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
>>>> PRICE REDUCED!!! Owner wants offers and is motivated!!!
Details for 1347 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6275
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4679697
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAELA DAMM & PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Harbor Acres modern residence offering 5 bedrooms, including a sunroom converted by the owners into a true 5th bedroom (closet and A/C). Warm contemporary design with seamless indoor outdo
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2622
  7. Acreage: 120.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2622
  8. Acreage: 120.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362530
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Details for 12355 Us Hwy 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Acreage: 3.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Listing Details for 592 Juan Anasco Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6500
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4691388
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, a premier luxury builder known for crafting high end coastal residences with exceptional attention to detail and durability, this
Details for Old Dixie Highway, FORT PIERCE, FL 34946
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Acreage: 12.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717599
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Metes Bounds
  5. Provided by: LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
12.56 acre with river views. Approved in St. Lucie County for both Residential multi family 15 units to the acre (RM15) and Residential Multi family 11 units to the acre (RM11) zoning. Drop box with e
Details for 11002 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 9127
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6284922
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Metcalf Park Rep
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: SERENDIPITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Adjustment! Lakefront Living in the Heart of Windermere A Rare Opportunity for Multigenerational Luxury Situated along the tranquil, open waters of Wauseon Baypart of the world renowned
Details for 77340 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, FL 33036
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,081.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26001957
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Islamorada
  3. Zipcode: 33036
  4. Subdivision: Matecumbe Ocean Bay Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Key
  6. Middle School: Plantation Key
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate Opportunity Spanning 34,409 SF, this exceptional parcel offers a scale uncommon in Islamorada, providing the foundation for a spectacular Florida Keys residential estate. The exceptional lot
Details for 130 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Luxury Townhome. Modern coastal living in the highly desirable Boca Raton Riviera neighborhood. This custom townhome was thoughtfully designed for those who value architecture, privac