Details for Haywood Worm Farm Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 34.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102141
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Provided by: CARLINO COMMERCIAL GROUP, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
34.22 Acres near Rogers Industrial Park. The property is zoned HM, Heavy Industrial with plenty of road frontage and city utilities available. It's a short distance to Highway 27, Florida Turnpike an
Details for 1520 River Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 448
  3. Acreage: 17.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7505422
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  5. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  6. High School: North Port High
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Featuring 1,700 feet of road frontage on River Rd, this triangular shaped 17.4 acre development site is located within Sarasota County, Florida's unincorporated area. Currently zoned OUE1 (Open Use Es
Details for 2525 Barcelona Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,584.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Sea Island
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront residence in the exclusive and highly coveted neighborhood of Seven Isles off Las Olas Blvd, set on a 10,589SF lot with 80ft of waterfront, a brand new seawall, and private dock
Details for 1020 Grand Isle Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Ballenisles Grand Isles
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated luxury estate home showcasing panoramic golf & water views. 4 BD + Office, 5.5 BA, 3 CG, generous single level living; the primary suite w/ his & her baths, additional bedroom, and a den/offi
Details for 5211 32nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Landings First Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a stunning brand new 2024 ground up concrete waterfront estate, ideally situated just off the Intracoastal, featuring a 100 foot private dock with raised seawall and effortless ocean acces
Details for 9253 Este Lago Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined elegance in this extraordinary custom estate where timeless design meets exceptional craftsmanship. A grand double height foyer and sweeping statement staircase create an unforgetta
Details for 187 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4865
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11154518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club
  5. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Occupancy April 2027. Discover the pinnacle of luxury living within the prestigious gates of The Loxahatchee Club in Jupiter, Florida. This exceptional new construction residence is a masterful collab
Details for 100 Gleason Street 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,064.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4649
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11154254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Reids John B Village
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Delray Beach's vibrant and charming Seagate community, 100 Gleason Street redefines modern luxury living. Set within one of the area's most exclusive and secure neighborhoods,
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard 1106, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,455.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11102960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison
  5. Building: Addison
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this fabulous residence you'll be dazzled by the sparkling ocean views. This wrap around corner unit has breathtaking, panoramic views from every balcony. This magnificent residence has
Details for 2995 Dune Drive, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 487
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7236
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11051454
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the luxury and elegance of this Sailfish Point estate, ideally positioned on the Jack Nicklaus 'Signature' golf course, across the street from the ocean. This 5 bedroom, 6.2 bath gem featur