Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Addison
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,243.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6516
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11154649
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Addison Estates
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,224.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11121059
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,691.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11157895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,791.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $4,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,027.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,455.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11102960
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Addison
- Building: Addison
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $945.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Addison
- Building: Addison
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,389.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,195.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 381
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11085503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $2,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,184.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013973
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Addison
- Building: Addison
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice