Details for 6018 County Road 661a, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6474
  10. Acreage: 215.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8463525
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a unique agricultural investment opportunity in Arcadia, FL. A sprawling 215 acre farm with 200 acres fully irrigated, designed for productivity, expansion, and versatility. Currently, 40 acr
Details for 1521 Bay Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 274
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4662152
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Bay Point Park neighborhood, this 20,389 SF waterfront lot offers the opportunity to build a custom residence in a premier West of Trail setting. With 90 feet of frontage o
Details for 6117 Louise Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7772
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6372197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth West
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the shores of Lake Louise within Isleworth West, this exceptional two story estate represents the finest in lakefront living. Offering four bedrooms, four and a half baths, and more than
Details for 1140 Seaside Drive 301, SIESTA KEY, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,080.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677378
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SIESTA KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Beach House Residences
  5. Building: Beach House Residences
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own two stunning residences in one offering, near the powdery white sands of world renowned Crescent Beach. Beach House Residences #301 and the Penthouse together create
Details for 5770 Dixie Belle Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6930
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional new construction estate set on a prime lot within the prestigious, gated community of Steeplechase. This single story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, two half baths. 4,993 sq
Details for 2259 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 242
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8632
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Details for 20 Ocean Boulevard 11a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,228,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: F10556393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: W Pompano Beach
  5. Building: W Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
W Pompano Beach redefines oceanfront living with a perfect balance of exclusivity and access. As a Residence owner, you enjoy a private collection of amenities reserved solely for you. Enter your home
Details for 3100 Palm Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3100 Palm Drivean exceptional new construction estate designed by renowned architect Randall Stofft, offering modern sophistication, rare flexibility, and resort style living in the heart o
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 253
  3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Details for 12410 Thonotosassa Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 265