Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6506
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1219572
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly repositioned golf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in Ocean Hammock. Now offered at a compelling new price, this distinctive estate is positioned a
Details for 5 Pointe Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 466
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4748
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6140512
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Bocilla Land Condo
  5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: ISLANDER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sleek and sophisticated home in the private and secluded development of Pointe Bocilla. Custom designed and modern, yet laid back enough for island living. With the open living room and gourmet kitch
Details for 2098 Dickens Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3949
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Only a 5 minute walk to Alton Town center with access to great services, dining and shopping options. The neighborhood offer access to a brand new
Details for 533 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5949
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a brand new A/C system set the tone for comfort and sophistication in this stunning waterfront estate, located in the highly sought after gated communi
Details for 771 Weathersfield Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3936
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8478005
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Weathersfield Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 771 Weathersfield Drive a 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a private office and 3 car garage, located in one of Dunedins most desirable communities. This spacious residence is thoughtfully
Details for 1710 Ocean Lane 201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,464,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1444
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10528266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lago Mar North Lodge
  5. Building: Lago Mar North Lodge
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
HOA DUES REDUCED TO $1,716 per month: SELLER TO PROVIDE 3 MONTHS OF HOA DUES! Wake up to oceanfront sunrises in this stunning 2BR/2BA corner condo on Fort Lauderdale's widest stretch of beach. Enjoy p
Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 604, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,460,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1625
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: U8199484
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
  5. Building: Madeira Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to enjoy your own piece of paradise. Your corner unit, 6th floor, beach view condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy your breathtaking sunsets from your private open wrap
Details for 2509 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5422
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2509 Ridgewind Way, a timeless Southern estate tucked inside the gates of The Estates at Windermereone of Windermeres most beloved communities known for its oak lined streets, oversized lot
Details for 1440 Deerfoot Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/30/24
  5. Days On Market: 758
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3802
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6195863
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Deland
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary equestrian oasis nestled in the heart of DeLand, FL, thoughtfully designed and crafted by one of the region's foremost custom builders. This captivating estate spans over 3
Details for 9225 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3836
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind masterpiece in the coveted gated community of Phillips Grovea fully customized, renovated residence unlike anything else in the neighborhood. Every inch of this home has bee