Searching on:
- School = Meadow Park
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 161
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6145039
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 06/28/24
- Days On Market: 753
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7993
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7491480
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Palm Acres Tr No 2 Unrec
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,474,000.00
- Price sqft: $491.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5250
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7522283
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4937
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7512071
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 079
- Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11157475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke North
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Mnr
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: HomeSmart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Hgts In
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6146497
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 037
- Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice