Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33406
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 240
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11124370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11159470
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11159869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Isle 2
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Palm Acres Tr No 2 Unrec
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,474,000.00
- Price sqft: $491.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $510.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022875
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Shores
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11147728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke West
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,999.00
- Price sqft: $425.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,999
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2941
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11138767
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Cloud Lake
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Cloud Lake
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,500.00
- Price sqft: $531.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11122314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Estates
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice