Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 453 Hemlock Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Townhome
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6383929
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Village Sec 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Half Duplex in the Heart of Altamonte Springs. Discover this renovated, move in ready residence in the highly sought after Oakland Village community of Altamonte Springs. 3 bedroom,
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard 108-c, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 163
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Very good buy. 1st floor in a 2 story building. Great complex. All milestone inspections complete. No pending Assessments. good reserves. Updated complex. Clean, friendly, small. Just 4 buildings. Ver
Details for 482 Abba Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6367268
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Village
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market Buyer lost his Job. Beautiful Townhome in Altamonte Springs, Florida! Priced to sale! Welcome to your new home! This stunning three bedroom, two bathroom townhome offers a per
Details for 669 Oakland Park Boulevard 220b, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10534834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo East of I 95 in Oakland Park & adjacent to the Wilton Manors area. Impact windows and doors, two updated bathrooms, updated kitchen with brand new appliances and quartz counter. dedicated
Details for 639 Oakland Park Boulevard 104-d, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 456
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10486643
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Corner Unit ! 2BR/2BA Fully renovated apartment with peaceful garden views. LOW HOA ! This complex is located just on the edge of Wilton Manors and convenient to all the restaurants,s
Details for 5162 6th Avenue 317, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in Village Park at Oakland Park, located in a high demand downtown corridor. This unit is move in ready and features laminate flooring throughout, a kitchen with i
Details for 649 Oakland Park Boulevard 211-a, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10545140
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic community. A hidden jem. Just off Oakland Park is Oakland Grove Village. Only 4 buildings. In very good condition. Well managed. Friendly, safe senior Community. 20% of residents are under 5
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard 218-c, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10552264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Open Saturday May 9th. 2 4. PM. East of I 95. 3 miles to Ocean, Never been lived in. All new electric, plumbing. White cabinets, quartz countertop and back splash. Led lighting. Lg. pantry. There is
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard C118, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 709
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26005044
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Complex. Very well kept. Clean and a pleasure to show. Tropical Courtyard with heated inground pool. Redone Clubhouse with kitchen. Wi fi in pool area. 20% down required. credit score of 650
Details for 5168 6th Avenue 426, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $151,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 307
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10514670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS ARE WELCOME! Tenants in place. Attractive with good return. Very cozy 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on 2nd floor. Tile throughout and spacious walk in closet. Water heater 1 year old. 1 parking