Searching on:
- City = Wilton Manors
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,020.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536898
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Middle River Manor
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016676
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors First Add
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10556634
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10365069
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020154
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Middle River Estates
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10544320
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Tropical Gardens Amd
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $827.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26020512
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Middle River Manor Add
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 343
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10507753
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Almar Estates Resub 32 36
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26020243
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Middle River Manor
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice