Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Oaks 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4382 171st Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1427
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6377423
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 06
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a nice, quiet Ocala neighborhood shaded by beautiful oak trees. This bright home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, tile flooring thro
Details for 8287 128th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8470489
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 12
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ALBANO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this must see turnkey, low maintenance, well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that offers immediate appeal for both investors and owner occupants. Attractively designed inside and out, a neu
Listing Details for 13538 47th Circle N, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2550
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM724598
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 01
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
In need of a primary residence, Income investment or a fixer upper property, here we go. This 3/2 1871 Sq feet house was built in 2002 very spacious with enclosed patio and chain link fenced back yard
Details for 7043 130th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM716183
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 10
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE*** Welcome to this practically new home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The living room showcases new luxury plank vinyl flooring, complemented by comfortable Berbe
Details for 13669 81st Circle, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2064
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106801
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Marion oaks in ocala, fl, is a sprawling, non hoa community offering extensive amenities. And you can now own a piece of the fun in the timberwalk community with a well priced, four bedroom, two bath
Details for 16310 47th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1725
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM720221
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 5
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 home located in the growing community of Marion Oaks in Ocala. This well maintained single story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,23
Details for 15215 39th Circle, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8451103
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming, Well Maintained Ocala Home on a Large Lot, Open Concept Living Near Trails, Springs & Downtown Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home, ideally sit
Listing Details for 8121 128th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM721340
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$5000 in seller paid buyer concessions! Great spacious home at a great location. Just minutes from all shopping, restaurants, schools and hospital. No HOA. Convenient to 200 and HWY 484, I 75. Do not
Details for 616 Marion Oaks Boulevard, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 740
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1661
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3524052
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 05
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Pecan a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home by LGI Homes in the vibrant Marion Oaks community! This charming residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality,
Details for 560 Marion Oaks Manor, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 726
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1661
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3527493
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 05
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice