Details for 6064 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,784.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11156335
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Sub.
  5. Provided by: Daryl G. Bush Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
4.5 Acres zoned Single Family Residential. The largest privately owned property in Ocean Ridge.
Details for 10000 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $13,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 12.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525474
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Provided by: THE LEGACY COLLECTIVE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional 12 acre Highway Commercial zoned development site located at the high traffic intersection of Jones Loop Road and US 41 (Tamiami Trail), one of the fastest growing commercia
Details for 1561 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 304, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,056.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685495
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
  5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in the highly sought after Armand building at The St. Regis Longboat Key, where breathtaking Gulf of Mexico views set the stage for an extraordinary living ex
Details for 4013 Country Club Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,002.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10554041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new custom estate in the prestigious Enclave @ Coral Ridge Country Club in East Ft. Lauderdale. This exclusive, guard gated comm. of 36 homes w/ 24/7 manned security, ensuring privacy while mome
Details for 5730 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,998,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,611.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8065
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11151633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME Pennock Point area... Modern Waterfront Residence with Easy Ocean Access! This 2017 home offers Superior Quality Construction and coveted South exposure, sited on .75 Acre of wide Riverfront...
Details for 1460 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,331.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Estates
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4BR/6.1BA estate located in the coveted North End. The home features first floor primary suite with dual ensuite baths, spacious walk in closets, and a fireplace. Light filled living room of
Details for 1002 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11152659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Ext
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
British West Indies inspired estate fronting 143 ft. on a no wake zone of the Intracoastal waterway. Custom construction by Seaside Builders with design by Richard Jones Architecture. Casually elegan
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,178.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Details for 400 Mola Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10545536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice 6 4 B
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Create your own private luxury marina environment just off Las Olas! 376 ft of deep water dockage on two wide canals allows comparable dockage to point properties! Main residence 168ft & separate we
Details for 100 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6