Searching on:
- Subdivision Like High Point West 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019931
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe West Residential S
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11124102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11157580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
- Building: High Point West Condo 2
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11164826
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
- Building: High Point West Condo 2
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11104651
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,500.00
- Price sqft: $193.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017277
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11093152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
- Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11146118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Sec
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice