Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33484
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,097.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11136515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Royal Hidden Cove / Polo Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5810
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11129141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Royal Hidden Cove Polo Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Property Xperts
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7692
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26008309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Vintage Oaks / Polo Clun
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014055
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Mizners Preserve
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26002515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Unincorporated
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11140879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11123361
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11134530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Garden Estates 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11135087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Garden Estates 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26009159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice